Załóż bloga Zaloguj się



Kim jestem?
alpha1982

Jestem najgorszym wyborem kobiety :)

search
calendar
« Luty 2010 »
Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt Sb Nd
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
ostatnio...
Kategorie
Linki
archiwum
Tagi
Syndicate
Credits
LifeType IE7 XHTML CSS Firefox

« | »

Jeśli kochasz puść wolno....

2010-02-18 @ 16:10 in HISTORIE

"Jeśli kochasz puść wolno, jeśli wróci jest Twoje"
( art. jednego z uzytkowników WWW.JAKPODERWAC.COM)


 Siemka,chciałbym wam opowiedzieć ze to co jest na tej stronie to szczera prawda, a więc przejdzmy do konkretów,jakis czas temu zerwała ze mną dziewczyna z którą byłem ponad rok, no i wiecie jak sie zapewne zachowywałem (prosiłem,błagałem) i wiecie co z tego wyszło. (oczywiście 0 rezultatów)Potem trafiłem na tą stronkę (rewelacyjna zresztą)i tak sobie poczytałem i mówie bede jak tu pisza skoro juz wiem ze to co robie nie przynosi efektów, no ale kolejnego dnia jednak emocje wzieły górę nad moim zachowaniem i tak było 2 tyg mimo ze juz znałem tą stronkę potem jescze z nią porozmawiałem 3 tygodnie od rozstania powiedziałem jej co mogę zrobic i jak sie zmienic (a nie wspomniałem ze powodem rozstania było trzymanie ją w klatce i jescze coś ) ale w ten dzien poczułem sie jak szmata i postanowiłem zrezygnowac juz kompletnie zwłaszcza ze powiedziała ze jej wogle nie daje spokoju i ze nawet nie poczuła sie singlem mówie ok powiedziałem co chciałem ja znikam z twojego życia, i tak tez zrobiłem a było to w poniedziałek cały tydzien nie odzywałem sie kompletnie weekend przepiłem ;p w walentynki pisze ze chciala bys ie dzis spotkac bo sie ztęskniła, to jej odpisałem ze dzis z ziomkami jade na bilard i ze nieda rady. Realizowałem  dalej plan jak odzyskać dziewczynę, który sobie ustaliłem  ,we wtorek ja sie odezwałem czy propozycja nadal aktualna odpisała ze tak a i jescze cos chciala jakis kabel (mysle ze to pretekst),no poszedłem do niej smiesznie i wogle ,ale coś sie dziwnie zachowuje Ona myśle sobie coś nie halo(mówie wiec do niej ze zaraz lece bo czuje ze coś nie tak jest) a wówczas ona mówi płacząc ze chce mi dac tą 2 szanse ale sie boi ze znowu bede jaki byłem mówie ja już powiedziałem że potrafię sie zminic także twój wybór(przytuliłem ją) a ona ok ale proszę zeby było jak mówisz.No i od kilku dni jesteśmy razem,wczoraj ruszyliśmy w miasto i mówię żartując ze twardziel jestem a ona nie jesteś ,pytam czemu a Ona że bo nie pozwoliłes mi odejść i mi mówiłeś ze to moja wina <<<<<< wezcie z tego lekcje .Ponadto chciałbym dodac "jeśli kochasz puść wolno jeśli wróci jest twoje ,jeśli nie nigdy twoje nie było " Napisane trochę chaotycznie ale myśle ze to kogoś czegos nauczy Pozdrawiam i dzieki za rady

komentarze

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

I think everything said was very reasonable. But, consider this, suppose you added a little content? I am not saying your information is not solid., but what if you added a title that makes people want more? I mean Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE is a little plain. You could glance at Yahoo's front page and see how they create news titles to get viewers to click. You might add a video or a picture or two to get readers interested about what you've written. In my opinion, it could bring your blog a little livelier.
Autor casinostugan bonuskod @ 19:43, 2018-02-15

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

I think this is one of the most important information for me. And i'm glad reading your article. But want to remark on few general things, The site style is perfect, the articles is really nice : D. Good job, cheers cheap dedicated servers
Autor budget dedicated servers @ 22:03, 2018-01-28

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Nice post. I used to be checking constantly this blog and I'm inspired! Extremely useful information specially the ultimate part :) I care for such info much. I was seeking this certain info for a long time. Thank you and best of luck. fake gucci bags
Autor fake gucci bags @ 19:29, 2018-01-02

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Incredible! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a totally different topic but it has pretty much the same layout and design. Outstanding choice of colors! Extenze Plus Reviews
Autor Extenze Plus Review @ 05:33, 2018-01-02

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

You could certainly see your skills within the article you write. The world hopes for more passionate writers like you who are not afraid to mention how they believe. Always follow your heart.
Autor situs bandar ceme @ 19:58, 2017-12-25

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

This is the perfect website for anybody who really wants to understand this topic. You understand a whole lot its almost hard to argue with you (not that I actually would want to_HaHa). You certainly put a new spin on a subject that has been discussed for years. Excellent stuff, just excellent!
Autor Adriana @ 12:57, 2017-12-22

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Hi! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any issues with hackers? My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing a few months of hard work due to no backup. Do you have any solutions to stop hackers?
Autor Tanisha @ 04:18, 2017-12-22

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Great delivery. Outstanding arguments. Keep up the great spirit.
Autor domino 99 @ 10:09, 2017-12-20

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

I could not refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!
Autor situs poker online @ 09:38, 2017-12-17

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

ispace1.com thieves
Autor ispace1.com thieves @ 12:03, 2017-12-10

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Hello friends, its great paragraph on the topic of teachingand fully explained, keep it up all the time.

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Hey there! I know this is kind of off-topic however I needed to ask. Does managing a well-established website such as yours take a large amount of work? I'm completely new to running a blog however I do write in my diary on a daily basis. I'd like to start a blog so I can easily share my experience and feelings online. Please let me know if you have any kind of ideas or tips for brand new aspiring blog owners. Appreciate it!
Autor Christena @ 20:10, 2017-11-27

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this article plus the rest of the website is extremely good.
Autor Roxanne @ 19:26, 2017-11-27

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Great delivery. Outstanding arguments. Keep up the good spirit.
Autor bdsss.qld.edu.au @ 18:33, 2017-11-05

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Attractive part of content. I just stumbled upon your site and in accession capital to assert that I acquire in fact loved account your blog posts. Any way I'll be subscribing to your augment or even I fulfillment you get admission to constantly quickly.
Autor bbs.228wy.com @ 21:55, 2017-10-31

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

That is a good tip especially to those fresh to the blogosphere. Brief but very precise information_ Thanks for sharing this one. A must read post!
Autor situs poker online @ 10:01, 2017-10-27

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

whoah this blog is great i love reading your posts. Keep up the great work! You already know, a lot of individuals are searching round for this info, you can aid them greatly.
Autor Rita @ 02:38, 2017-10-27

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Thanks for ones marvelous posting! I quite enjoyed reading it, you're a great author.I will remember to bookmark your blog and may come back later in life. I want to encourage yourself to continue your great work, have a nice day!
Autor westwoodeducation.com @ 22:29, 2017-10-26

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

I'm gone to convey my little brother, that he should also visit this webpage on regular basis to take updated from most recent news update.
Autor Marcy @ 14:34, 2017-10-25

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Hi there i am kavin, its my first occasion to commenting anywhere, when i read this piece of writing i thought i could also make comment due to this good post.
Autor slhwtyw.com @ 13:03, 2017-10-25
Dodaj komentarz
 authimage
RANKING STRON. Darmowa reklama w internecie. Darmowe statystyki TOPLISTA. Najlepsza toplista. Ranking. Fajne forum dyskusyjne - ranking forum. Najlepsze fora.