Załóż bloga Zaloguj się



Kim jestem?
alpha1982

Jestem najgorszym wyborem kobiety :)

search
calendar
« Luty 2010 »
Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt Sb Nd
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
ostatnio...
Kategorie
Linki
archiwum
Tagi
Syndicate
Credits
LifeType IE7 XHTML CSS Firefox

« | »

Jeśli kochasz puść wolno....

2010-02-18 @ 16:10 in HISTORIE

"Jeśli kochasz puść wolno, jeśli wróci jest Twoje"
( art. jednego z uzytkowników WWW.JAKPODERWAC.COM)


 Siemka,chciałbym wam opowiedzieć ze to co jest na tej stronie to szczera prawda, a więc przejdzmy do konkretów,jakis czas temu zerwała ze mną dziewczyna z którą byłem ponad rok, no i wiecie jak sie zapewne zachowywałem (prosiłem,błagałem) i wiecie co z tego wyszło. (oczywiście 0 rezultatów)Potem trafiłem na tą stronkę (rewelacyjna zresztą)i tak sobie poczytałem i mówie bede jak tu pisza skoro juz wiem ze to co robie nie przynosi efektów, no ale kolejnego dnia jednak emocje wzieły górę nad moim zachowaniem i tak było 2 tyg mimo ze juz znałem tą stronkę potem jescze z nią porozmawiałem 3 tygodnie od rozstania powiedziałem jej co mogę zrobic i jak sie zmienic (a nie wspomniałem ze powodem rozstania było trzymanie ją w klatce i jescze coś ) ale w ten dzien poczułem sie jak szmata i postanowiłem zrezygnowac juz kompletnie zwłaszcza ze powiedziała ze jej wogle nie daje spokoju i ze nawet nie poczuła sie singlem mówie ok powiedziałem co chciałem ja znikam z twojego życia, i tak tez zrobiłem a było to w poniedziałek cały tydzien nie odzywałem sie kompletnie weekend przepiłem ;p w walentynki pisze ze chciala bys ie dzis spotkac bo sie ztęskniła, to jej odpisałem ze dzis z ziomkami jade na bilard i ze nieda rady. Realizowałem  dalej plan jak odzyskać dziewczynę, który sobie ustaliłem  ,we wtorek ja sie odezwałem czy propozycja nadal aktualna odpisała ze tak a i jescze cos chciala jakis kabel (mysle ze to pretekst),no poszedłem do niej smiesznie i wogle ,ale coś sie dziwnie zachowuje Ona myśle sobie coś nie halo(mówie wiec do niej ze zaraz lece bo czuje ze coś nie tak jest) a wówczas ona mówi płacząc ze chce mi dac tą 2 szanse ale sie boi ze znowu bede jaki byłem mówie ja już powiedziałem że potrafię sie zminic także twój wybór(przytuliłem ją) a ona ok ale proszę zeby było jak mówisz.No i od kilku dni jesteśmy razem,wczoraj ruszyliśmy w miasto i mówię żartując ze twardziel jestem a ona nie jesteś ,pytam czemu a Ona że bo nie pozwoliłes mi odejść i mi mówiłeś ze to moja wina <<<<<< wezcie z tego lekcje .Ponadto chciałbym dodac "jeśli kochasz puść wolno jeśli wróci jest twoje ,jeśli nie nigdy twoje nie było " Napisane trochę chaotycznie ale myśle ze to kogoś czegos nauczy Pozdrawiam i dzieki za rady

komentarze

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Thanks for sharing your thoughts on judi poker onlen. Regards
Autor Veronique @ 07:50, 2017-10-24

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Does your website have a contact page? I'm having a tough time locating it but, I'd like to shoot you an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for your blog you might be interested in hearing. Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it improve over time.
Autor Sallie @ 04:50, 2017-10-24

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Write more, thats all I have to say. Literally, it seems as though you relied on the video to make your point. You definitely know what youre talking about, why throw away your intelligence on just posting videos to your site when you could be giving us something informative to read?
Autor Jonah @ 03:00, 2017-10-24

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

I think that everything said was very reasonable. But, what about this? what if you were to create a awesome post title? I am not suggesting your content is not solid, but what if you added something that grabbed a person's attention? I mean Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE is a little plain. You should glance at Yahoo's front page and see how they create post headlines to grab people to click. You might add a video or a related picture or two to grab people excited about what you've written. Just my opinion, it might bring your posts a little livelier.
Autor Evangeline @ 01:31, 2017-10-24

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

I'm impressed, I must say. Seldom do I come across a blog that's both educative and engaging, and without a doubt, you've hit the nail on the head. The issue is something that too few people are speaking intelligently about. Now i'm very happy that I came across this in my hunt for something concerning this.
Autor aitaofuwu.com @ 17:37, 2017-10-23

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Wonderful website. Plenty of useful information here. I am sending it to a few buddies ans additionally sharing in delicious. And of course, thanks in your effort!
Autor www.gelaimei1688.com @ 17:37, 2017-10-23

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

It's an awesome piece of writing for all the web visitors; they will obtain benefit from it I am sure.
Autor Henry @ 04:05, 2017-10-23

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're using? I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a difficult time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal. The reason I ask is because your design seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something unique. P.S Sorry for being off-topic but I had to ask!
Autor zgmjjlw.org @ 20:47, 2017-10-22

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Hi! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came to look it over. I'm definitely enjoying the information. I'm bookmarking and will be tweeting this to my followers! Great blog and superb style and design.
Autor Mattie @ 20:24, 2017-10-22

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

I would like to thank you for the efforts you've put in penning this site. I am hoping to see the same high-grade content by you later on as well. In fact, your creative writing abilities has motivated me to get my own blog now ;)
Autor cheap car shipping @ 19:37, 2017-09-02

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Great article! We are linking to this particularly great content on our site. Keep up the great writing. NAATI Translator
Autor Naati Accredited Certified Translator @ 06:24, 2017-08-29

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Everything is very open with a really clear explanation of the challenges. It was really informative. Your site is very helpful. Thanks for sharing!
Autor willetteBroekemeier.jimdo.com @ 11:35, 2017-08-01

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

This is my first time visit at here and i am in fact impressed to read all at alone place.
Autor CherlynToupin.hatenablog.com @ 11:18, 2017-08-01

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Hello colleagues, how is everything, and what you want to say about this article, in my view its really awesome for me.
Autor jamasiller.wordpress.com @ 10:18, 2017-08-01

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Everything is very open with a precise explanation of the challenges. It was definitely informative. Your website is very useful. Many thanks for sharing!
Autor ken6rosa22.jimdo.com @ 10:04, 2017-08-01

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Stunning story there. What happened after? Thanks!
Autor foot pain by toes @ 07:48, 2017-07-02

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

We're a group of volunteers and starting a brand new scheme in our community. Your site offered us with useful information to work on. You've done a formidable task and our whole group will be thankful to you.
Autor http://sworsedmssnr.icanet.org @ 18:30, 2017-06-20

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Hello there I am so delighted I found your web site, I really found you by mistake, while I was browsing on Aol for something else, Regardless I am here now and would just like to say thanks for a tremendous post and a all round entertaining blog (I also love the theme/design), I don't have time to look over it all at the moment but I have bookmarked it and also added your RSS feeds, so when I have time I will be back to read much more, Please do keep up the fantastic work.

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Just what I was looking for, thanks for posting.
Autor laceysabata.blog.fc2.com @ 05:28, 2017-05-01

Jeli kochasz pu wolno.... | PODRYWANIE [Odpowiedź]

Thank you, I've recently been looking for info about this topic for a long time and yours is the best I have came upon till now. However, what in regards to the bottom line? Are you positive concerning the supply?
Autor BHW @ 01:19, 2017-04-16
Dodaj komentarz
 authimage
RANKING STRON. Darmowa reklama w internecie. Darmowe statystyki TOPLISTA. Najlepsza toplista. Ranking. Fajne forum dyskusyjne - ranking forum. Najlepsze fora.